ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14009455
nr 1400 9455
Bengt Böckman
(1926-2014), Sverige
Bengt Böckman (1926-2014), Sweden. Bottle, son41/199. Subject: 70x20, outer dimensions including frame: 87x53,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Flaska. Signerad, numrerad 41/199. Motivet: 70x20, yttermått inklusive ram: 87x53 cm
SEK 100
Monday May 31 2021
at 18:48:43
31/5 17:26:28
Bengt Böckman
Read more about Bengt Böckman